P W D L F A GD Pts
1 SZRENIAWA KOSZYCE 47 28 10 9 129 66 63 94
2 Partyzant Dojazdów 46 28 9 9 143 65 78 93
3 Galicja Raciborowice 45 26 6 13 134 87 47 84
4 Bibiczanka Bibice 45 25 8 12 105 62 43 83
5 Płomień Kościelec 46 16 10 20 80 90 -10 58
6 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 46 16 5 25 98 167 -69 53
7 Michałowianka Michałowice 45 14 7 24 93 124 -31 49

1. Kolejka 2019-08-24/25

Orzeł Bębło 4:0 Szreniawa Koszyce
Galicja Raciborowice 2:0 Kapitol Racławice 
Bibiczanka Bibice 8:2 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 3:1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Strażak Goszcza 1:1 Partyzant Dojazdów
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 1:3 Płomień Kościelec
Prądniczanka II Kraków 1:3 Michałowianka Michałowice

2. Kolejka 2019-08-31/09-01

Michałowianka Michałowice 3:7 Orzeł Bębło
Płomień Kościelec 1:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 3:2 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Partyzant Dojazdów 4:2 Bibiczanka Bibice
Kapitol Racławice 0:3 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Szreniawa Koszyce 1:0 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Galicja Raciborowice 5:1 Strażak Goszcza

3. Kolejka 2019-09-04

Strażak Goszcza 0:4 Kapitol Racławice
Bibiczanka Bibice 2:0 Galicja Raciborowice
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 0:2 Partyzant Dojazdów
Prądniczanka II Kraków 2:3 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Orzeł Bębło 4:2 Płomień Kościelec
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 4:1 Michałowianka Michałowice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2:3 Szreniawa Koszyce

4. Kolejka 2019-09-07/09

Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2:5 Orzeł Bębło
Partyzant Dojazdów 7:2 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Kapitol Racławice 1:3 Szreniawa Koszyce
Michałowianka Michałowice 1:1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Płomień Kościelec 4:2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Galicja Raciborowice 0:3 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Strażak Goszcza 1:2 Bibiczanka Bibice

5. Kolejka 2019-09-14/15

Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:5 Galicja Raciborowice
Orzeł Bębło 7:1 Partyzant Dojazdów
Bibiczanka Bibice 1:0 Kapitol Racławice
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 1:3 Strażak Goszcza
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 5:3 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 1:1 Płomień Kościelec
Szreniawa Koszyce 2:2 Michałowianka Michałowice

6. Kolejka 2019-09-21/22

Partyzant Dojazdów 1:2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Galicja Raciborowice 0:2 Orzeł Bębło
Bibiczanka Bibice 1:2 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2:7 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Kapitol Racławice 2:0 Michałowianka Michałowice
Strażak Goszcza 9:2 Prądniczanka II Kraków
przełożone: 2019-11-16
Płomień Kościelec 0:3 Szreniawa Koszyce 

7. Kolejka 2019-09-28/29

Orzeł Bębło 3:1 Strażak Goszcza
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2:1 Kapitol Racławice
Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:4 Bibiczanka Bibice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 1:1 Galicja Raciborowice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0:7 Partyzant Dojazdów
Szreniawa Koszyce 7:0 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Michałowianka Michałowice 4:2 Płomień Kościelec

8. Kolejka 2019-10-05/06

Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 3:2 Michałowianka Michałowice
Partyzant Dojazdów 2:1 Szreniawa Koszyce
Galicja Raciborowice 2:0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Bibiczanka Bibice 1:2 Orzeł Bębło
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 1:2 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Kapitol Racławice 0:0 Płomień Kościelec
Strażak Goszcza 1:5 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki

9. Kolejka 2019-10-12/13

Orzeł Bębło 6:0 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Michałowianka Michałowice 2:3 Partyzant Dojazdów
Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:0 Kapitol Racławice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 1:3 Bibiczanka Bibice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 1:1 Strażak Goszcza
Szreniawa Koszyce 1:2 Galicja Raciborowice
Płomień Kościelec 5:4 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice

10. Kolejka 2019-10-19/20

Partyzant Dojazdów 3:3 Płomień Kościelec
Prądniczanka II Kraków 2:3 Orzeł Bębło
Kapitol Racławice 1:3 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Galicja Raciborowice 3:3 Michałowianka Michałowice
Strażak Goszcza 1:4 Szreniawa Koszyce
Bibiczanka Bibice 1:1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 0:1 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki

11. Kolejka 2019-10-26/27

Orzeł Bębło 3:0 Kapitol Racławice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 7:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3:2 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Szreniawa Koszyce 2:1 Bibiczanka Bibice
Michałowianka Michałowice 3:1 Strażak Goszcza
Płomień Kościelec 0:1 Galicja Raciborowice
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 0:3 Partyzant Dojazdów

12. Kolejka 2019-11-02/03

Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 0:4 Szreniawa Koszyce
Orzeł Bębło 2:2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Kapitol Racławice 1:4 Partyzant Dojazdów
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2:8 Galicja Raciborowice
Strażak Goszcza 0:5 Płomień Kościelec
Bibiczanka Bibice 3:0 Michałowianka Michałowice
Prądniczanka II Kraków 7:1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

13. Kolejka 2019-11-09/10

Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 1:3 Orzeł Bębło
Michałowianka Michałowice 3:0 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 4:2 Strażak Goszcza
Partyzant Dojazdów 0:0 Galicja Raciborowice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 4:0 Kapitol Racławice
Szreniawa Koszyce 7:3 Prądniczanka II Kraków
Płomień Kościelec 0:2 Bibiczanka Bibice

14. Kolejka

Szreniawa Koszyce -:-  Orzeł Bębło
Kapitol Racławice -:-  Galicja Raciborowice
Partyzant Dojazdów -:-  Strażak Goszcza 
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice -:-  Bibiczanka Bibice
Płomień Kościelec -:-  Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Michałowianka Michałowice -:-  Prądniczanka II Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -:-  Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki

15. Kolejka

Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -:-  Kapitol Racławice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki -:-  Szreniawa Koszyce
Orzeł Bębło -:-  Michałowianka Michałowice
Prądniczanka II Kraków -:-  Płomień Kościelec
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza -:-  Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Bibiczanka Bibice -:-  Partyzant Dojazdów
Strażak Goszcza -:-  Galicja Raciborowice

16. Kolejka

Kapitol Racławice -:-  Strażak Goszcza
Galicja Raciborowice -:-  Bibiczanka Bibice
Partyzant Dojazdów -:-  Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice -:-  Prądniczanka II Kraków
Płomień Kościelec -:-  Orzeł Bębło
Michałowianka Michałowice -:-  Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Szreniawa Koszyce -:-  Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

17. Kolejka

Szreniawa Koszyce -:-  Kapitol Racławice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -:-  Michałowianka Michałowice
Jastrzębiec Książ -:-  Wielki Płomień Kościelec
Orzeł Bębło -:-  Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Prądniczanka II Kraków -:-  Partyzant Dojazdów
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza -:-  Galicja Raciborowice
Bibiczanka Bibice -:-  Strażak Goszcza

18. Kolejka

Kapitol Racławice Bibiczanka Bibice
Strażak Goszcza Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Galicja Raciborowice Prądniczanka II Kraków
Partyzant Dojazdów Orzeł Bębło
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Płomień Kościelec Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Michałowianka Michałowice Szreniawa Koszyce

19. Kolejka

Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki -:-  Partyzant Dojazdów
Orzeł Bębło -:-  Galicja Raciborowice
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza -:-  Bibiczanka Bibice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -:-  Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Michałowianka Michałowice -:-  Kapitol Racławice
Szreniawa Koszyce -:-  Płomień Kościelec
Prądniczanka II Kraków -:-  Strażak Goszcza

20. Kolejka

Strażak Goszcza -:-  Orzeł Bębło
Kapitol Racławice -:-  Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Bibiczanka Bibice -:-  Prądniczanka II Kraków
Galicja Raciborowice -:-  Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Partyzant Dojazdów -:-  Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice -:-  Szreniawa Koszyce
Płomień Kościelec -:-  Michałowianka Michałowice

21. Kolejka

Płomień Kościelec -:-  Kapitol Racławice
Michałowianka Michałowice -:-  Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Szreniawa Koszyce -:-  Partyzant Dojazdów
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -:-  Galicja Raciborowice
Jastrzębiec Książ -:-  Wielki Strażak Goszcza
Orzeł Bębło -:-  Bibiczanka Bibice
Prądniczanka II Kraków -:-  Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza

22. Kolejka

Kapitol Racławice -:-  Prądniczanka II Kraków
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza -:-  Orzeł Bębło
Bibiczanka Bibice -:-  Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Strażak Goszcza -:-  Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Galicja Raciborowice -:-  Szreniawa Koszyce
Partyzant Dojazdów -:-  Michałowianka Michałowice
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice -:-  Płomień Kościelec

23. Kolejka

Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice -:-  Kapitol Racławice
Płomień Kościelec -:-  Partyzant Dojazdów
Michałowianka Michałowice -:-  Galicja Raciborowice
Szreniawa Koszyce -:-  Strażak Goszcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -:-  Bibiczanka Bibice
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki -:-  Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Orzeł Bębło -:-  Prądniczanka II Kraków

24. Kolejka

Kapitol Racławice -:-  Orzeł Bębło
Prądniczanka II Kraków -:-  Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza -:-  Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 
Bibiczanka Bibice -:-  Szreniawa Koszyce
Strażak Goszcza -:-  Michałowianka Michałowice
Galicja Raciborowice -:-  Płomień Kościelec
Partyzant Dojazdów  -:-  Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice

25. Kolejka

Partyzant Dojazdów -:-  Kapitol Racławice
Galicja Raciborowice -:-  Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
 Płomień Kościelec -:-  Strażak Goszcza
Michałowianka Michałowice -:-  Bibiczanka Bibice
Szreniawa Koszyce -:-  Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -:-  Prądniczanka II Kraków
Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki -:-  Orzeł Bębło

26. Kolejka

Kapitol Racławice Jastrzębiec  -:-  Książ Wielki
Orzeł Bębło Wierzbowianka -:-  Wierzbno
Prądniczanka II Kraków -:-  Szreniawa Koszyce
Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza -:-  Michałowianka Michałowice
Bibiczanka Bibice -:-  Płomień Kościelec
Strażak Goszcza -:-  Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice
Galicja Raciborowice -:-  Partyzant Dojazdów